Основни jавни oбвинителства

ОЈО Скопје

Елизабета Павловска
Светлана Никодиевиќ Матевска
Марија Ѓоргева
Jaсмина Костеска Здравеска
Ивана Трајчева
Јован Серафимовски
Жаклина К. Јосифовска
Сузана Мирческа Кузмановска
Роска Карова
Џулијана Мицевска
Спасенка Андонова
м-р. Лидија Раичевиќ
Елица Илиевска
Зорица Пендовска
Владимир Милошески
Зорица Павловиќ
Наташа Сарамандова
Сања Бурјакоска
Љубинка Угриновска
Анел Фидоски
Миле Арсениевски
Даниел Ковец
Дејан Петрески
Наташа Ѓорѓиевска Цветановски
Драгана Тасевска Мајсторовиќ
Ана Слатинец Нестороска
Елма Сулејман
Фатон Азизи
Ајсер Адеми
Ленче Ристоска
Енѓелуше Кадриу Леши
Искра Лазарова
Миле Мојсовски
Снежана Бундалевска Георгиеска
Гордана Смаќоска
Тања Трајчевска
Гордана Ѓешкоска
Мишо Илиевски
Мартин Митревски
Дреца Расим
д-р. Александар Маркоски
Наташа Крстевска Цалева
Валентина Бислимовска
Гаврил Бубевски
Катерина Коларевиќ
Ермон Незири
Марија Демирева Панајотова
Трајче Пеливанов
Вилма Русковска
Наташа Гоџоска
Маја Конеска
Елена Иваноска Миноска
Имран Османи
Софка Ќека Наумова
Дарко Јакимовски
Артан Ајро
Ана Гоговска Јакимовска
Марија Џабирова Велков
Искра Хаџи Василева
Елена Жакула
Ана Стојковиќ Димитровска
Верица Бержецка Крстева

ОЈО Кавадарци

Весна Наумова Анастасова
Елизабета Мишева Јорданова
Димитар Нацев
Ненад Јосифов

ОЈО Гевгелија

Василка Садикова Ковачева
Мирјана Делева

ОЈО Куманово

Теута Бедиу Рамадани
Татјана Стошевска
Татјана Кусигерска
Газменд Мехмеди
Драган Арсовски
Кристина Радеска
Зоран Маркоски
Љубомир Лапе
Иса Сулејмани
Горан Пешевски
Душица Александровска

ОЈО Велес

Славица Темелковски
Силвија Ивановска
Анастасија Миланова
Гордана Тодорова
Цветанка Новакова
Аделина Станинова

ОЈО Крива Паланка

ОЈО Битола

Лиле Талевска
Антонио Јолевски
Петар Аневски
Сулејман Алијевски
Жулиета Карова Бошевска
Оливера Нечаковска
Благој Димовски
Ирена Атанасовска

ОЈО Охрид

Зоран Mитрески
Сузана Танасоска
Наум Паноски
Никола Довлев
Оливера Проеска
Воислав Димоски
Викторија Коваческа Мандулоска

ОЈО Прилеп

Милка Спиркоска
Ристе Шошески
Марјана Илиеска
Лидија Салатоска Илиоска

ОЈО Ресен

Сребре Јовановски

ОЈО Струга

Стојанчо Арнаудоски
Благоја Даскаловски
Џемал Лога
Никола Неделковски
Никола Јолески

ОЈО Тетово

Бесир Алиу
Ханефи Амети
Дајана Дембоска
Лејла Кадриу

ОЈО Гостивар

Башким Хисени
Ахмед Ахмеди
Душица Димитриеска
Џелал Хусмани
Елизабета Јосифоска
Арсим Адеми
Хазби Исеини

ОЈО Штип

Ристо Бојаџиски
Билјана Тошева Анакиева
Јелена Догазанска Колева
Татјана Кацарска
Милица Гаврилова1
Александра Здравкова Стојанова

ОЈО Радовиш

Биљана Стевчева

ОЈО Берово

Златко Биковски

ОЈО Делчево

Бранко Тричковски

ОЈО Кочани

Борче Јанев
Илван Ефтимов
Снежана Зафировска
Игорчо Крстов
Стевчо Донев
Миле Костадинов

ОЈО Свети Николе

ОЈО Струмица

Златко Иванов
Надица Василева
Митра Каратанева
Миле Петков
Лидија Георгиева
Силвана В. Бајрактарова
Виолета Милчовска
Наташа Поп Трајкова